Edit
Jack Ryan (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Patricia Riggen ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Sackheim ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Dennie Gordon ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Carlton Cuse ... (1 episode, 2018)
Morten Tyldum ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Tom Clancy ... (characters) (8 episodes, 2018)
Carlton Cuse ... (developed by) (8 episodes, 2018)
Graham Roland ... (developed by) (8 episodes, 2018)
Daria Polatin ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Aison ... (1 episode, 2018)
Nazrin Choudhury ... (1 episode, 2018)
Nolan Dunbar ... (1 episode, 2018)
Annie Jacobsen ... (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Kronish ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

John Krasinski ...  Jack Ryan 16 episodes, 2018-2019
Wendell Pierce ...  James Greer 16 episodes, 2018-2019
John Hoogenakker ...  Matice 12 episodes, 2018-2019
Abbie Cornish ...  Cathy Mueller 8 episodes, 2018
Ali Suliman ...  Suleiman 8 episodes, 2018
Dina Shihabi ...  Hanin 8 episodes, 2018
Haaz Sleiman ...  Ali 8 episodes, 2018
Karim Zein ...  Samir 8 episodes, 2018
Emmanuelle Lussier Martinez ...  Teresa 8 episodes, 2018
Jovan Adepo ...  Marcus 8 episodes, 2019
Francisco Denis ...  Ubarri 8 episodes, 2019
Michael Kelly ...  Mike November 8 episodes, 2019
Jordi Mollà ...  Nicolás Reyes / ... 8 episodes, 2019
Cristina Umaña ...  Gloria Bonalde 8 episodes, 2019
Amir El-Masry ...  Ibrahim 7 episodes, 2018
Nadia Affolter ...  Sara 7 episodes, 2018
Arpy Ayvazian ...  Rama 7 episodes, 2018
Goran Kostic ...  Ansore Dudayev / ... 6 episodes, 2018
Adam Bernett ...  Patrick Klinghoffer 6 episodes, 2018
Eileen Li ...  Noreen Yang 6 episodes, 2018
Mena Massoud ...  Tarek Kassar 6 episodes, 2018
Victoria Sanchez ...  Layla Navarro 6 episodes, 2018
David Norona ...  José Marzan 6 episodes, 2019
Victor Rasuk ...  Disco 6 episodes, 2019
Marie-Josée Croze ...  Sandrine / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Timothy Hutton ...  Nathan Singer 5 episodes, 2018
Shadi Janho ...  Amer / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Zarif Kabier ...  Jabir 5 episodes, 2018
Joost Janssen ...  Delta Team / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Kevin Kent ...  Delta Team / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Kemaal Deen-Ellis ...  Pashtun Boy 4 episodes, 2018
Kamel Labroudi ...  Yazid 4 episodes, 2018
Daniel Kash ...  D.O. Shelby Farnsworth 4 episodes, 2018
Matt McCoy ...  Dr. Daniel Nadler / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Kenny Wong ...  Danny / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Brittany Drisdelle ...  Katie Becker 4 episodes, 2018
Shailene Garnett ...  Teresa Lowe 4 episodes, 2018
Maxime Robin ...  Benjamin Ginsberg 4 episodes, 2018
John Magaro ...  Victor Polizzi 3 episodes, 2018
Jameel Khoury ...  Colonel Al Radwan / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Stéphane Krau ...  Lt. Bruno Cluzet 3 episodes, 2018
Chadi Alhelou ...  Fathi 3 episodes, 2018
Mahdi Chalkhaoui Mahdi Chalkhaoui ...  Syrian Boy 3 episodes, 2018
Al Sapienza ...  Secretary of Defense Marcus Trent 3 episodes, 2018
Jonathan Bailey ...  Lance Miller 3 episodes, 2018
Mohamed Ziat Mohamed Ziat ...  Syrian Grandfather 3 episodes, 2018
Barrett Martin ...  Chapin's Aide 3 episodes, 2019
Gonzalo Vivanco ...  Sergio Bonalde 3 episodes, 2019
Yani Marin ...  Ava Garcia (Riot Grrl) 2 episodes, 2018
Blair Brown ...  Director Sue Joyce 2 episodes, 2018
Ron Canada ...  D.N.I. Bobby Vig 2 episodes, 2018
Natalie Brown ...  Rebecca 2 episodes, 2018
Kareem Tristan Alleyne ...  Army MP / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Younes Benzakour Younes Benzakour ...  Ismail Ahmadi 2 episodes, 2018
Yanis Charifi ...  Young Ali 2 episodes, 2018
Matthew Kabwe ...  CIA Security Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Charbel Makhlouf ...  Young Suleiman 2 episodes, 2018
Bob Sanzey ...  Father Morel 2 episodes, 2018
Michael Gaston ...  President Pickett 2 episodes, 2018
Julianne Jain ...  Marabel 2 episodes, 2018
Kaan Urgancioglu ...  Deniz 2 episodes, 2018
Lee Byford Lee Byford ...  Commuter London Liverpool Street 2 episodes, 2019
William Jackson Harper ...  Xander 2 episodes, 2019
Helmi Dridi ...  Omar Rahbini 1 episode, 2018
Rodney Alexandre ...  French Mounted Police 1 episode, 2018
Cynthia Preston ...  Blanche Dubois 1 episode, 2018
Charles-Roger Bour Charles-Roger Bour ...  Bishop 1 episode, 2018
Nasser Faris ...  Kamal 1 episode, 2018
Lee Tergesen ...  Stanley 1 episode, 2018
Youness Chara Youness Chara ...  Scrawny Fighter 1 episode, 2018
Rachid El Adouani Rachid El Adouani ...  Najib 1 episode, 2018
Victor Slezak ...  Joe Mueller 1 episode, 2018
Jacques Bassal ...  Imam 1 episode, 2018
Mohamed Boussalem Mohamed Boussalem ...  Syrian Father 1 episode, 2018
Neil De Albuquerque ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2018
Ellis Arch Ellis Arch ...  Michel 1 episode, 2018
Emile Burbidge-Izquierdo Emile Burbidge-Izquierdo ...  Ahmed 1 episode, 2018
James Loye James Loye ...  BBC Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Abanoub Andraous ...  Yemeni Plain Clothes Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Karim Belkhadra ...  French Wire Service / ... 1 episode, 2018
Bryan Morneau Bryan Morneau ...  Officer Moreau 1 episode, 2018
Roxanne Boulianne ...  State Department Suit 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Charron Patrick Charron ...  Roulette Dealer 1 episode, 2018
John Robinson ...  Buster 1 episode, 2018
Fayçal Azzouz Fayçal Azzouz ...  Yemeni PSO Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
Hassam Ghancy ...  Omer 1 episode, 2018
Alain Cadieux Alain Cadieux ...  French Mortimer Duke 1 episode, 2018
Mathys Clodion-Gines ...  Malik 1 episode, 2018
Jacques-Yves Dorges ...  Old French Man 1 episode, 2018
Nora Guerch ...  French-Arab Girl 1 episode, 2018
Darren Harrity Darren Harrity ...  Coast Guard Rescue Driver 1 episode, 2018
Frank Marrs ...  French SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2018
Andy McQueen ...  Capt. Josh Whitmore 1 episode, 2018
Hervé Desbois Hervé Desbois ...  French Randolph Duke 1 episode, 2018
Réginal Kudiwu ...  Lt. Tariq La Pointe 1 episode, 2018
Adam Moussamih Adam Moussamih ...  Rami 1 episode, 2018
Max Hayter Max Hayter ...  British Newscaster 1 episode, 2018
Mohamed Marouazi ...  Yemeni PSO Captain 1 episode, 2018
Tom Morehouse ...  Gordie Weld 1 episode, 2018
Stefanie Nakamura ...  Lab Assistant 1 episode, 2018
Monique Pluard Monique Pluard ...  Coast Guard Officer 1 episode, 2018
Jenny Raven ...  Dr. Yen 1 episode, 2018
Kaoru Matsui Kaoru Matsui ...  Japanese TV Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Pierre Pinchiaroli Pierre Pinchiaroli ...  Daniel 1 episode, 2018
Numan Acar ...  Tony 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Baby Patrick Baby ...  Dock Worker 1 episode, 2018
Rick Burchill Rick Burchill ...  Pilot 1 episode, 2018
Dave Campbell ...  DC Metro Cop 1 episode, 2018
Frank Cavallaro Frank Cavallaro ...  American TV Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Conrad Coates ...  Colonel Robert Phelps 1 episode, 2018
Sean D'Amico Sean D'Amico ...  Nat's Vendor 1 episode, 2018
Raven Dauda ...  ER Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Larry Day ...  Customs Agent 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Deakins ...  Dr. Nadler's Wife 1 episode, 2018
Marcello Di Fruscia Marcello Di Fruscia ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Seema Doad ...  Talking Head #3 1 episode, 2018
Dusan Dukic ...  DC Metro Cop 1 episode, 2018
Mostafa El Houari Mostafa El Houari ...  Servet 1 episode, 2018
René Escobar Jr. ...  Ibrahim's Double 1 episode, 2018
Rania Ettaki ...  Reem 1 episode, 2018
Anas Gamani Anas Gamani ...  Hamza 1 episode, 2018
Alex Gok ...  Son Guard 1 episode, 2018
Trevor Hayes Trevor Hayes ...  Secret Service Agent Crawford 1 episode, 2018
Aykut Hilmi ...  Hakan 1 episode, 2018
Peter Anthony Holder ...  Anchor 1 episode, 2018
Zenab Jaber Zenab Jaber ...  Cute Muslim Student 1 episode, 2018
Christian Jadah ...  Doug 1 episode, 2018
Moe Jeudy-Lamour ...  Grim 1 episode, 2018
Eric Kofi-Abrefa ...  Jamal Harrison 1 episode, 2018
Max Laferriere ...  Coroner 1 episode, 2018
Nina Lauren ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Karen LeBlanc ...  Kalie Horn 1 episode, 2018
Martin Lefebvre Martin Lefebvre ...  French Police Motorcycle Driver #2 1 episode, 2018
Marko Leht ...  Russian Man 1 episode, 2018
Nicole Leroux ...  Female News Anchor 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Levesque ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Gerardo Lo Dico ...  French Police Motorcycle Driver #1 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Miller ...  Pizza Parlor Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Brad Milne ...  Talking Head #1 1 episode, 2018
Hassna Moumni Hassna Moumni ...  Female Refugee #1 1 episode, 2018
Vince Nappo ...  Dr. Sean Duncan 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan Potts ...  Dr. Roger Wade 1 episode, 2018
Thomas Ramon Thomas Ramon ...  Preppy French interviewee 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Russell ...  Burke 1 episode, 2018
Johnny Sa Johnny Sa ...  Male Nurse #2 1 episode, 2018
Chris Sandiford ...  Male Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Martin Thibaudeau ...  Secret Service Agent Francis 1 episode, 2018
Melissa Toussaint ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Umit Ulgen ...  Father Guard 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Willson ...  Newscaster 1 episode, 2018
Erdal Yildiz ...  Mehmet 1 episode, 2018
Lydia Zadel ...  Sgt. Andrea Grant 1 episode, 2018
Luis Albert Acevedo Jr. ...  Venezuelan Newscaster 1 episode, 2019
Lyubov Aksyonova ...  Irina 1 episode, 2019
Gary Ayash ...  Businessman / ... 1 episode, 2019
Omar Corominas ...  Venezuelan Army Officer 1 episode, 2019
Jane Gabbert ...  Senator Frances Keane 1 episode, 2019
Cheslav Golovinets ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2019
Rick Kain ...  FBI Agent Wolff 1 episode, 2019
Richard Lyntton ...  International News Reporter #2 1 episode, 2019
Czarina Mada ...  Sketch Artist 1 episode, 2019
Simon Manley Simon Manley ...  Passer-by 1 episode, 2019
Sam Marks ...  Paul 1 episode, 2019
Tiago Martins ...  Student 1 episode, 2019
Alberto David Mercado ...  Colombian Prisoner 1 episode, 2019
Susan Misner ...  Lisa Calabrese 1 episode, 2019
Noomi Rapace ...  Harriet 'Harry' Baumann 1 episode, 2019
Raul Torres ...  Hugo 1 episode, 2019
Vladimir Vuckovic ...  Dimitry 1 episode, 2019
Victoria Rose Wilson ...  Passer By Running From Gun Shots 1 episode, 2019
Tom Wlaschiha ...  Max Schenkel 1 episode, 2019
Eric Clark Eric Clark ...  French Police Officer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Seth Kozak ...  SPO #1 (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Laurean Adrian Parau ...  Secret Service Agent (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Jessica Abruzzese ...  Female Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mehdi Aissaoui Mehdi Aissaoui ...  Young Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Andreas Apergis ...  Pete Cortwright (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Constantin Balsan Constantin Balsan ...  Police Officer 2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tony Barber Tony Barber ...  Valet (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bastien Bernini Bastien Bernini ...  Police Officer 1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexandre Bélanger Alexandre Bélanger ...  C.I.A Analyst (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Hélène Cardona ...  French Medic (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Sylvie Chbat Sylvie Chbat ...  Omer's Wife (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
John-sebastien Cote ...  French SWAT (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Olivia Dodson ...  Washington DC Elite (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brian Foreman ...  Washington DC Elite (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Yolanda Henry ...  Washington Elite (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Melanie Jewel Howard ...  Washington DC Elite (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Youssef Kerkour ...  Mr. Sadik (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Vicky Limkalan ...  Scientist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kirk Newmann ...  Turkish Military Police (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Todd C Sharbutt ...  Team Leader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Leo Staar ...  Williams (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Stokes Jennifer Stokes ...  Washington Elite (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Youssef Tounzi Youssef Tounzi ...  Isis Fighter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Treava ...  Washington Elite (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alex Trebek ...  TV Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Dan Verkman Dan Verkman ...  Washington Elite (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Marla Aaron Wapner ...  Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Rodrig Andrisan Rodrig Andrisan ...  Commuter London Liverpool Street (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Marco Brown ...  Undercover Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Bob Leszczak ...  UK Traveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

José Luis Escolar ... producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Aison ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael Bay ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Nazrin Choudhury ... producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Carlton Cuse ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Kiegan Downs ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2018)
David Ellison ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Form ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Brad Fuller ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Dana Goldberg ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Annie Jacobsen ... consulting producer (8 episodes, 2018)
John Krasinski ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Mace Neufeld ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Robert F. Phillips ... producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Graham Roland ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Marcy Ross ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Sackheim ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Allyson Seeger ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Lindsey Springer ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Morten Tyldum ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Vince Calandra ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Daria Polatin ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Starch ... line producer: additional photography / additional photography (uncredited) / additonal photography (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Ahmed Abounouom ... line producer / line producer: Morocco / line producer: morocco (5 episodes, 2018)
Ra'uf Glasgow ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Xavier Roy ... line producer: paris / line producer: Paris (5 episodes, 2018)
Tom Clancy ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2018)
Karim Abouobayd ... line producer: morocco / line producer: Morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Darin Rivetti ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Eric Chabassier ... associate producer: Paris (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Ramin Djawadi ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Richard Rutkowski ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Faloona ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Checco Varese ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Murguia ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Arnau Valls Colomer ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Sarah Boyd ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Vikash Patel ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Trejo ... (2 episodes, 2018)
John M. Valerio ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting By 

April Webster ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Hamid Ait Timaghrit ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrea Kenyon ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Juliette Ménager ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Randi Wells ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Salah Benchegra ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Ruth Ammon ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Mara LePere-Schloop ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Isabelle Guay ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Jean-Pierre Paquet ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Robert Parle ... (8 episodes, 2018)
María Fernanda Muñoz ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Maite Perez-Nievas ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Isabelle Guay ... supervising art director (7 episodes, 2018)
Bárbara Pérez-Solero ... supervising art director / art director (6 episodes, 2018)
Hélène Dubreuil ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Aziz Rafiq ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Óscar Sempere ... senior art director (3 episodes, 2018)
Keith Dunne ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Ann Smart ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Barba ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Delia Picirilli ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Alain Tchilinguirian ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Ute Bergk ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Molly Maginnis ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Michelle Côté ... hair department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Christophe Giraud ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Kelley Mitchell ... makeup artist for John Krasinski / makeup artist: John Krasinski / personal makeup artist: John Krasinski (8 episodes, 2018)
Adrien Morot ... Head of makeup effects department (8 episodes, 2018)
Colleen Quinton ... makeup department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Inma Azorin ... makeup supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Christine Fennell ... hair department head (8 episodes, 2019)
Claire Mahony ... key hair stylist: New York Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Juanita Santamaria ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Josh Turi ... prosthetic makeup (8 episodes, 2019)
Suzanne Diaz ... makeup department head: Los Angeles Unit (6 episodes, 2019)
Julie Rael ... hair department head: Los Angeles Unit (6 episodes, 2019)
Nezha Aouis ... hair & makeup artist: department head (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Baptista ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Marianne Bobet ... assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Joel Echallier ... special make-up fx artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Camiel McLean ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean Scarabin ... crowd hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Rocco Stallone ... key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Kathy Tse ... key special fx makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Vague Vartanian ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Avril Carpentier ... crowd hair & make-up supervisor: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Marie-christine Carpentier ... makeup artist: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Sylvia Atkins ... Makeup artist daily (1 episode, 2019)
Breanne McNally ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Sue Michael ... make up & hair designer (1 episode, 2019)
Liliane Saad ... crowd hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Marilyne Scarselli ... additional hair stylist (uncredited) / additional makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Edith Simoes ... crowd makeup artist: Paris unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Sana El Kilali ... production manager: morocco / unit production manager / production manager: Morocco (8 episodes, 2018)
Jim Kontos ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Ross ... unit manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Marco Calabrese ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Melissa Gelernter ... production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Claudia Roca Bravo ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Kymberly Pereira ... post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Pablo Ramirez ... international unit production manager: Morocco / international unit production manager: morocco / international unit production manager (5 episodes, 2018)
Philippe Chaussende ... unit production manager: paris / unit production manager: Paris unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Valérie Farthouat ... Production Accountant Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
Karl Archambault ... unit manager: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Helstrom ... production supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Dominic Prevost ... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Patricia Hess ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2018)
Emma Mallett ... Production Manager: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Chanael Nkamleu ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa H. Morgan ... production supervisor: Washington DC (1 episode, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ela Miszkurka ... additional third assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Med Ali Souissi ... Assistant Director / assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrés Barrientos ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Ana María Cabrera ... Second Assistant Director: Colombia Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Marcos González Palma ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Francesco Molteni ... base assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Rafael Sanz ... Key second assistant director / key second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Vaughan ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Nicolas Reyes ... second assistant director Colombia unit / second assistant director (7 episodes, 2019)
Fanny Hudon ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Darin Rivetti ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brigitte Goulet ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Laura Alted ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Jaafar Ameur ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Ali Benchekroune ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Marielou Bélisle-Pierre ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Cantley-Kashima ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Martin Doepner ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Talal El Moustaghfir ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Jesus Espin ... key third assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Yann Mari Faget ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Wiame Jamali ... cast production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Brigitte LeBlanc ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Gary Marcus ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Pontvert ... production assistant: Paris (3 episodes, 2018)
Sarra Rkha ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Arthur Tabuteau ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Francisco Ortiz ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2019)
David Stafford ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael Berreby ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Bethan Mowat ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Korey Scott Pollard ... assistant director / first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Krysten Yoniack ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Alicia Graf ... base pa: uk (2 episodes, 2019)
Ross McGowan ... Crowd PA: Dailies / floor pa: Dailies (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrei Garcia Mijailov ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Delphine Bertrand ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Gunther ... second unit director (1 episode, 2018)
Auriane Lacince ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Hugo Le Gourrierec ... assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Guilhem Malgoire ... second unit director (1 episode, 2018)
Miles A. Perman ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Kyle Casper ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Kit Conners ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
William Dodds ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Natalia Grijalva ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Rowley Irlam ... second unit director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Léa-Valérie Létourneau ... assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2018)
Georges Samuel ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Valeriano García ... draftsman (8 episodes, 2019)
Nabil Ghouat ... Set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Apache Gonzalez ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Julian Gonzalez ... on-set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Terence Harrington ... set dresser: UK (8 episodes, 2019)
Hutch Hutchinson ... art department production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Noyolotl Orrante Mata ... set decoration buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Shaun Patton ... Standby props (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Pérez-Hicks ... art production assist (8 episodes, 2019)
Terry Royce ... On set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Lulú Salgado ... Set Dec Buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Alina Smirnova ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2019)
Ariane Solomon ... Art Production Assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Omar Vaid ... assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2019)
Tyler Gibb ... lead storyboard artist / concept design (7 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Hamelin ... decorator (6 episodes, 2018)
Michel Brochu ... construction supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Mohamed Naki ... construction manager: morocco / construction manager: Morocco (5 episodes, 2018)
Lise Pharand ... property master (5 episodes, 2018)
Martin Tronquart ... property master: morocco / property master: Morocco (5 episodes, 2018)
Bernard Bridon ... construction manager: paris / construction manager: Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
Serge Archambault ... head scenic painter (3 episodes, 2018)
Carole Arpin ... set props (3 episodes, 2018)
Laia Castellvi ... buyer: military set decoration (3 episodes, 2018)
Gutxi Haitz Cespedes ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Cyrille Chatelain ... utility technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Anouk Chénier ... assistant art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Xuria Cristobal ... assistant set decorator (3 episodes, 2018)
Alexandre de Susini ... key on-set prop master (3 episodes, 2018)
Louis Frederic Denomme ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Betane Driss ... prop buyer (3 episodes, 2018)
Ouassel Elkilali ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Vincent Gingras-Liberali ... set designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Martin Handfield ... key set props (3 episodes, 2018)
Helene Lamarre ... Art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Marco Lavallée ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Elena Machado Hernández ... asssitant set decorator (3 episodes, 2018)
José María Ortega ... key painter (3 episodes, 2018)
Benoit Robitaille ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Simon Tric ... on-set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Jerome Zurfluh ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Uriel Zylberman ... stand-by props chargehand (3 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Bash ... assistant art director: CA Unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Garry Dawson ... lead property master (3 episodes, 2019)
Dougie Lankston ... props storeman / prop storeman (3 episodes, 2019)
Lorr Volatier ... Art department production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Josiane Jospitre ... assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2018)
Georges Kafian ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Delia Picirilli ... set decorator: Morocco (2 episodes, 2018)
Bárbara Pérez-Solero ... art director: Morocco (2 episodes, 2018)
Corey Bello ... Picture Car Coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Monica Casey ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Anaïs Delpech ... set decoration assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Nick Murray ... s/b art director (2 episodes, 2019)
Dominique Sanglier ... graphic designer dailies (2 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Story ... Supervising Art Director (2 episodes, 2019)
Hélène Dubreuil ... art director: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Rob Fiks ... property master: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Casey Gebhart ... props (1 episode, 2018)
Isabelle Guay ... supervising art director (1 episode, 2018)
Jean-Christophe Meunier ... on-set props (1 episode, 2018)
Alain Tchilinguirian ... set decorator: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Sébastien Thivierge ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Delphine Tilliard ... second assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
David Loitz ... lead man (1 episode, 2019)
David Pearce ... Scenic artist (1 episode, 2019)
Hector H. Rivera ... set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Martin Vaccaro ... graphic artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Jorge Adrados ... Production Sound Mixer / production sound mixer: Morocco / production sound mixer: morocco / production sound mixer: morocoo (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Frankie Fiore ... sound assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Gomillion ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Louis Marion ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Karym Ronda ... second unit sound mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Antoine Viot ... boom operator: First unit Montreal / boom operator (8 episodes, 2018)
Jaime Llanos ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel J. Leahy ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2018)
Steve Pederson ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2018)
Jay Fisher ... ADR Mixer (5 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin L. Cook ... supervising sound editor / sound designer (4 episodes, 2018)
Paula Fairfield ... sound designer (4 episodes, 2018)
Russell Gorsky ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Pullman ... second unit: sound mixer / sound mixer: Washington DC (4 episodes, 2018)
Jon Wakeham ... supervising sound editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Othman Ismaili Alaoui ... sound assistant: boom operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Arkoff ... sound service person (3 episodes, 2018)
Norman Bernard ... boom operator: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Adrián de la Poza ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit ... foley artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Brett Voss ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Wilhoit ... foley artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Mandell Winter ... adr editor / supervising adr and dialog editor / supervising dialogue editor / supervising dialogue/ADR editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Sorensen ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Dean Thomas ... Sound Utility: LA Unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Micah Loken ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Alex Bryce ... 1st assistant sound: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Munro ... sound mixer: Uk (2 episodes, 2019)
Stéphane Bucher ... sound mixer: second unit: France (1 episode, 2018)
Colette D. Dahanne ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Eakins ... supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
David Esparza ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2018)
Sébastien Froment ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Sang Jun Kim ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
Philippe Mercier ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Frank Morrone ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Dimitri Médard ... second unit: sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Stosh Tuszynski ... additional ADR recordist (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Barosky ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Luke Hollingworth ... boom operator: UK dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Sharpe ... ADR Mixer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Pau Costa ... special effects supervisor / special effects supervisor: morocco / special effects supervisor: Morocco (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dave Seaborn ... special effects floor supervisor (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eloy Cervera ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Louis Craig ... special effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Tom Goodman ... explosives engineer (3 episodes, 2018)
Natacha Williams ... special effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Jimmy Hays ... special effects (2 episodes, 2019)
Chris Reynolds ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Hank Atterbury ... special effects: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Kersey ... special effects floor supervisor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Kiran Bhakta Joshi ... visual effects executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Carden-Smith ... previs artists: the third floor / previs artist: The Third Floor (8 episodes, 2018)
Greg Cheng ... compositor / digital compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Edwards ... previs executive producer: the third floor (8 episodes, 2018)
Gunnar Hansen ... on set visual effects supervisor / vfx supervisor: Cinesite / visual effects supervisor: Cinesite / visual effects producer: Cinesite (8 episodes, 2018)
David Hickey ... previs artists: the third floor / previs artist: The Third Floor (8 episodes, 2018)
Jamie Klein ... visual effects coordinator / senior visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Herman Lee ... previs supervisor: the third floor / previs supervisor: The Third Floor (8 episodes, 2018)
Geoff Lou ... previs artists: the third floor (8 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Markel ... creative supervisor: the third floor (8 episodes, 2018)
Charlotte Nelson ... previs producer: the third floor (8 episodes, 2018)
Alma Ramirez ... previs artists: the third floor / previs artist: The Third Floor (8 episodes, 2018)
Lance Ranzer ... visual effects supervisor: Rogue One VFX (8 episodes, 2018)
Lori Talley ... previs production manager: the third floor (8 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Thellas ... previs coordinator: the third floor (8 episodes, 2018)
Geoff Allison ... lead compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Bush ... assistant visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Erik Henry ... senior visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Matt Robken ... senior visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Michaël Bentitou ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (4 episodes, 2018)
Jason Bohbot ... technical support: Hybride (4 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Fletcher ... visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Henker ... visual effects assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Alexander Maldoff ... vfx coordinator: Cinesite / visual effects coordinator: Cinesite (4 episodes, 2018)
Richard Ivan Mann ... visual effects producer: The Resistance VFX (4 episodes, 2018)
Matilda Olsson ... visual effects producer: Goodbye Kansas Studios (4 episodes, 2018)
Amanda Zemke ... visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Melissa Almeida ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Suzie Askham ... head of matchmove: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Michel Barrière ... compositing supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Olivier Beaulieu ... compositing supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Michel Bergeron ... technical director: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Louise Bertrand ... visual effect executive producer: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Miguel Berube Ouellet ... modeler: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Pierre Blain ... creative supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Blouin ... production assistant: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Boucher ... computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Boudreau ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Mike Bozulich ... compositor: The Resistance VFX (3 episodes, 2018)
Caroline Bélisle ... administration: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Charbonnier ... compositor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Félix Clément ... technical support: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Mélanie Cotton ... technical support: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Joanie Croteau ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Gabriel Curpas ... compositor: Raynault VFX (3 episodes, 2018)
Nguyen DangVy ... fx animator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Samuel David ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Thierry Delattre ... visual effect supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Luc Desmarais ... technical support: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Eric Fortin ... matchmove and layout artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Steve Fraser ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Stephan Gervais ... technical support: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Olivier Gravel ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Chloe Grysole ... vfx executive producer: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Anna Guerin ... vfx editor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Bijay Gurung ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Kasparian ... visual effect supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Rupak Kayastha ... visual effects producer: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Lalonde ... modeler: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
François Lambert ... visual effect supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Vassilios Lanaris ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Catherine Lecavalier ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Leclaire ... technical director: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Samuel Locas-Meilleur ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Samuel Loriault-Goulet ... layout & tracking: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Martine Losier ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Prabhakar Maharjan ... Visual Effects Supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2018)
Karina Mariano ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Richard Martin ... line producer: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Michel Murdock ... visual effects financial controller: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Érika Normandin ... production assistant: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Olivier Painchaud ... technical support: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Aymeric Perceval ... additonal vfx supervisor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Piche ... lead technical director: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Pierre Raymond ... president and head of production: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
David Roberge ... modeler: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Paul Saint-Hilaire ... compositing supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Richard Sowerby ... paint and roto supervisor: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Marie-Eve St-Amour ... production assistant: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Mark Stepanek ... lead lighting td: Cinesite (3 episodes, 2018)
Sylvie Talbot ... communications: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Philippe Theroux ... computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Anne Tremblay ... communications: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Nimesh Vaidya ... visual effects production manager: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2018)
Raphael Valle ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Lea Vuillemin ... paint & roto artist: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Yanick Wilisky ... visual effect executive producer: Hybride (3 episodes, 2018)
Zakariyah Abdel-Illah ... junior pipeline td: outpost vfx (2 episodes, 2018)
Marie-Claude Aubry ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Rashmita Basnet ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2018)
Eliott Beaudon ... matte painter: Raynault VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Steven Boden ... assistant visual effects editor: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
François Chancrin ... character rigging: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Subash Chaudhary ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2018)
Annabelle Chevrier ... modeler: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Cooper ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Glenn Curry ... fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Ashish Dewan ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Ben Duff ... data io assistant: outpost vfx (2 episodes, 2018)
Gonzalo Escudero ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Maxime Ferland ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Frederic Fortin ... fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
James Daniel Haines ... paint & roto artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Tim Harrysson ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Justin Hebert ... paint & roto artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Geraint Hixson ... visual effects producer: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Nadine Homier ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Højlund ... screen graphics: Territory Studio (2 episodes, 2018)
Stephane Jean-Mary ... character rigging: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Francois Leduc ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Benoit Legros ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Mahendra Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2018)
Rohin Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2018)
Sabin Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2018)
Sunil Majhi ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2018)
Christian Menard ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Benoit Morin ... layout & tracking: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Carlos H. Navarro ... CG lead / CG lead: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Steve Pelchat ... lead layout & tracking: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Óscar Perea Marcos ... lead compositor: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Felicia Petersen ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Sandra Picher ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Giorgio Pitino ... visual effects supervisor: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Crawford Reilly ... 2D lead: Important Looking Pirates (2 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Paul Rovela ... Show Lead lighting Cinesite / texture & lighting artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Mauricio Salas ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Katy Savoie ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Devin Schwyhart ... visual effects assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Sven Schönmann ... digital compositor: ILP (2 episodes, 2018)
Anmol Shrestha ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2018)
Bobo Skipper ... visual effects supervisor: Important Looking Pirates (2 episodes, 2018)
Rafa Solorzano ... visual effects supervisor: El Ranchito (2 episodes, 2018)
Josef Sy ... animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Alexandre Tessier ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Ranzit Thapa ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Simon Tingell ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Marco Tremblay ... lead modeler: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Véronique Tremblay ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2018)
Magdalena Turnier ... vfx editor: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Alysia Wildman ... vfx production: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Brittany Amos ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Added ... vfx producer: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Alexandre Alin ... layout & tracking: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Normand Archambault ... cg and matte painter: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Marc Aubry ... animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Djochoua Belovarski ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Karina Benesh ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Prabin Bhandari ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Nicolas Borens ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Maryse Bouchard ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Stephane Brisson ... compositor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Ed Bruce ... visual effects supervisor: SSVFX (1 episode, 2018)
Eloi Brunelle ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Jan Cafourek ... visual effects producer: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2018)
Anna Carlsson ... compositor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Julien Chabot ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Matthieu Chatelier ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Florian Chauvet ... visual effects line producer: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Clement-Tam ... fx animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Alexandre Corbin ... layout & tracking: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Jacinthe Côté ... visual effects producer: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Phil Dakin ... layout artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Robert De La Cruz ... modeler: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Lee Dexter ... matchmove and layout artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Julien Dubusset ... fx animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Basile Durieux ... paint/roto: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Jane Ekström ... visual effects production manager: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2018)
Alexander Eriksson ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2018)
Deak Ferrand ... matte painter: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2018)
Emilio Ferrari ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Axel Flovin ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Jean-Francois Gallant ... fx animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Miguel Garção ... visual effects artist: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2018)
Yanick Gaudreau ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Aman Ghazu ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Mathieu Godin ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Veronique Guay ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Éric Hamel ... matte painter: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Kim Hong Kyoung ... compositor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Nicholas Hurst ... lead compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Zahid Jiwa ... compositor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Bruno-Pierre Jobin ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
JaeHee Jung ... digital matte painter: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Mohammad Amir Khan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Eric A. Kohler ... visual effects producer: SSVFX (1 episode, 2018)
Alain Lacroix ... layout & tracking: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa Laframboise-Maille ... paint & roto artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Philippe Langlois ... lead digital matte painter: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Xavier Larocque ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Geoffroy Lauzon ... motion graphics: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Maxime Lemieux ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Elsa Lemire ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Samuel Lepage-Bedard ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Nicolas Leroy ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Louis-Alexandre Lord ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Nikesh Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Radip Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Lokendra Singh Mahata ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Jocelyn Maher ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Brodie McNeill ... digital compositor: Mr. X (1 episode, 2018)
Thomas Montminy Brodeur ... compositor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2018)
Steven Moore ... modeller: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Nicholas Murphy ... visual effects production manager: Screen Scene (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Murray ... matchmover: Screen Scene (1 episode, 2018)
Tomas Näslund ... compositor: Goodbye Kansas Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Carlos Parmentier ... effects technical director: El Ranchito (1 episode, 2018)
Rabindra Maharjan Patan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Cédric Pepin ... paint & roto artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Pablo Perugorria ... Visual effects editor / vfx editor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Ivan Pulido Suarez ... visual effects artist: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2018)
Rémi Pécout ... matchmove and layout artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Shanti Rai ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Sushil Rai ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Sambu Rajbahak ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Manuel Ramirez ... FX lead: El Ranchito (1 episode, 2018)
Mathieu Raynault ... visual effects supervisor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Reinach ... vfx producer: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2018)
Ángel Rico Riesgo ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Sébastien Rioux ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Paulina Rodriguez Lemus ... lemus roto: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Marc A. Rousseau ... visual effects executive producer: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Marc-André Roy ... paint/roto: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Celestin Salomon ... lead texture artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
David Sheldon-Hicks ... vfx provider: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2018)
Christian Simon ... compositor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2018)
Vikramjit Sorensangbam ... modeler: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Julie Therrien ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Cedric Tremblay ... compositor: Raynault VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Yassine Triki ... layout & tracking artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Loka Vegborn ... lighting technical director: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2018)
Valérie Villeneuve ... texture & lighting artist: Hybride (1 episode, 2018)
Bruno Champagne ... Lighting/lookdev artist Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
Chad Hudson ... vp of production: Rhythm & Hues (1 episode, 2019)
Yusef El Khadir ... visual effects: El Ranchito (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Ludvig Jonsson ... fx td: Goodbye Kansas Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Jordi Casares ... stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: Morocco / stunt coordinator: morocco (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ian van Temperley ... assistant stunt coordinator (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kevin Kent ... stunt performer (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jean Frenette ... stunt coordinator / fight coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrew J Katers ... stunt double: Allan Hawco (8 episodes, 2019)
Kendall Wells ... stunt double: John Krasinski (8 episodes, 2019)
Laurent Demianoff ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Andrei Lepadatu ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018)
Petre Marin ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018)
Cosmin Padureanu ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018)
Razvan Puiu ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018)
Younes Afroukh ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Frédéric Alhinho ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2018)
Francis Bataille ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Ait ben Azzouz Brahim ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Laurent Chevalier ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Gilles Conseil ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Cyrille Dufaut ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
David Genty ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Benoit Guillon ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Dominique Julienne ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu Lardot ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Pascal Lavanchy ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Alexandre Lopoka ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Christophe Marsaud ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
John Medalin ... stunts: stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Laurent Mulot ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Cecilia Ngo ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Michel Poirot ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2018)
Lauriane Rouault ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Jérémie Vigot ... assistant stunt coordinator: Morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Alejandro López Estacio ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Sample ... Stunt double: Wendell Pierce (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Abdelaaziz Attougui ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Hami Belal ... stunt double: Adam Bernett / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Sybille Blouin ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Benoît Fabre ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Stéphanie Guerin ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Francois Lachapelle ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Alice Naigeon ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Burik ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2019)
David R. Grant ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Rob Hayns ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2019)
Mihai Iliescu ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Rowley Irlam ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Joshua ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Jason Oettle ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Aitoufqir Rida ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Roy Taylor ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Ben Wright ... assistant stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Don Abbatiello ... marine stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Virginie Arnaud ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mohamed Attougui ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Marco Bianco ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Birman ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Marc-Andre Brisebois ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Bobby Brown ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
William Cagnard ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Cavalier ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Chute ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Cordell ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Gary Cothenet ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Marc David ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Melodie Raymond Dejoie ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
David Demianoff ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Marie France Denoncourt ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Felix Famelart ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Ben Gauthier ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Tarick Hadouch ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Benjamin Hicquel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mouloud Ikhaddelene ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Joost Janssen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Rick Kain ... Stunt Performer (1 episode, 2018)
Gilbert Larose Jr. ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Stéphane Lefebvre ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Gérard Lesage ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Marion Levavasseur ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
David McKeown ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Geoff Meech ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Erick Meslier ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Ilies Moujane ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Médioni ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Antoine Piquet ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Brayane Rafiq ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Alice Renou-Bouillet ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Christophe Roblin ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremy Senelier ... stunt performer: stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Devon Slack ... stunt double: Aby Cormish (1 episode, 2018)
Mitch Spour ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Penny Staffa ... marine stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Hélène Tran ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan David Bedard ... stunt double: ibrahim (1 episode, 2019)
Girvan 'Swirv' Bramble ... stunt double: Jovan Adepo (1 episode, 2019)
Andre Da Silva ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Peter Epstein ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Shane Geraghty ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Nandalie Campbell Killick ... stunt double: Noomi Rapace (1 episode, 2019)
Brad Martin ... stunt coordinator: LA Unit (1 episode, 2019)
Jhon Morales ... stunt player (1 episode, 2019)
Victor Plajas ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Evan Dane Taylor ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Hugo Steele ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

David Domínguez ... camera operator / camera operator: morocco / camera operator: Morocco (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Martin Mecko ... qtake operator: main unit Morocco, Paris, Colombia / qtake operator: main unit morocco / qtake operator: Main Unit Morocco & Paris (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katya Nelhams-Wright ... aerial camera operator (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Luis Lattanzi ... first assistant B camera: Red Unit / first assistant B camera: A Unit / first assistant B camera: A unit (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Felix Rauch ... dit/dmt: main unit colombia / dit/dmt: main unit Morocco & paris / dit/dmt: main unit morocco & paris (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Peter Ayriss ... drone pilot (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tammo van Hoorn ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, Blue Unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera, a unit (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Zouher Abdellah ... camera operator / camera operator: morocco / camera operator: Morocco (8 episodes, 2018)
Simon Desrochers-Laplante ... video assist operator: montreal unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Aziz Lechgar ... first assistant camera: main unit morocco (8 episodes, 2018)
Jack Ryan ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2018)
Geoffroy St-Hilaire ... a camera operator/steadicam operator / camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2018)
Marco Venditto ... gaffer / chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Chris Beattie ... key grip: NYC Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Óscar Cano ... key grip blue unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Salva Castellarnau ... key grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... best boy grip: NYC Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Alisa M. Colley ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, New York Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Santiago Cormane ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, blue unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Felipe Cortes ... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Jimmy DeMarco ... rigging best boy electric: NY unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Dumas ... remote head technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Ilaria Fulvio ... focus puller: aerial unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Bjorn G. Jackson ... digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Laela Kilbourn ... camera operator "b" camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Denny Kortze ... camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam (8 episodes, 2019)
Kenneth Morton ... second unit key grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Carolina Rodríguez ... dit assistant: main unit colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Mauricio Vidal ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Lionel Jan Kerguistel ... camera operator / camera operator: paris / camera operator: Paris (7 episodes, 2018)
Nina Kuhn ... gaffer: New York (7 episodes, 2019)
Sean Sweeney ... data management technician (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Dinel ... key grip (5 episodes, 2018)
Alfonso Maiorana ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2018)
George Greene ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2019)
Morvarid Reyes Talebzadeh ... second assistant camera: Camera a (5 episodes, 2019)
John Morrison ... camera operator: paris / camera operator: Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
Mike Panczenko Jr. ... 2nd assistant camera "a": USA (4 episodes, 2018)
Gary Katsuya Ushino ... first assistant camera, "c" camera, second unit, Los Angels, San Diego (4 episodes, 2019)
Hamza Aboufirass ... digital image technician: downloader (3 episodes, 2018)
El Mokhtar Aboukal ... video unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Yassine Abounouom ... electrician (3 episodes, 2018)
Samuel Andert ... data management technician/d.i.t.: B-unit Morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Barbeau ... electrician (3 episodes, 2018)
Sylvain Bardoux ... best boy / grip: main unit morocco / grip: Paris (3 episodes, 2018)
Shawn C.H. Baron ... key grip: Washington DC (3 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Beaulac ... first assistant cameras: b camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Raphael Capel ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2018)
Charles Castonguay ... video-assist technician: Montreal unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Cyrille Chatelain ... LED light consultant / electric supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Ilham El Abdi ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Kévin Gourvellec ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2018)
Hassan Hajhouj ... key grip: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Soupharak Keoborakoth ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Timon Koch ... qtake operator: B-unit Morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Naoufal Lamkealal ... grip (3 episodes, 2018)
Driss Marzak ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2018)
Dustan Lewis McBain ... grip (3 episodes, 2018)
Youssef Mohattane ... video assist and playback: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Ian Mongrain ... data management technician: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Frédéric Moreau ... rigging electric (3 episodes, 2018)
Julien Olivari ... grip: main unit morocco / grip: Paris (3 episodes, 2018)
François Perrault-Alix ... key grip: main unit morocco / key grip: Paris (3 episodes, 2018)
Dany Racine ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Edgar Raclot ... grip: main unit morocco / best boy / grip: Paris (3 episodes, 2018)
Anne-Marie Roberge ... grip coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Zouhair Seffir ... first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Jan Thijs ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2018)
Lee Thomas ... aerial camera assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Francois Tousignant ... second assistant additional camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Iñaki Vargas ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
John Conquy ... loader: NY Unit (3 episodes, 2019)
David Light ... electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Olivia Aravecchia ... 2nd AC 2nd unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Raphaelle Brault ... Camera Utility 2nd Unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Stéphanie Girard-Hamelin ... video assist additional photography (2 episodes, 2018)
Robert Humphreys ... additional cinematography (2 episodes, 2018)
Shaun Nagorny ... rigging grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Piekutowski ... lighting technician: US (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Banwell ... c camera operator: london (2 episodes, 2019)
Hans Bjerno ... aerial director of photography (2 episodes, 2019)
Juan Bueno ... grip: London (2 episodes, 2019)
Mathew Lester ... video assistant: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Rupert Lloyd-Parry ... key grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Mutevelian ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Saunders ... Central Loader: London (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Mark Synnott ... grip assistant: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Peter Wignall ... camera operator and steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Adrien Anquetil ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Geoffroy Beauchemin ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Vincent Blasco ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Maxime Boutin ... daily (1 episode, 2018)
Bertrand Calmeau ... photo shoot photographer (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Consentino ... camera operator: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Martin Defossez ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Arthur Ehret ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Jean-Charles Etien ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Loury-Laurent Guibert ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Dave Insley ... camera operator: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Nicolas Kiechel ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Gábor Kövér ... camera operator: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Thami Lahrach ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Lima ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2018)
Hugo Longtin ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Pierre-Alain Mainguy ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Julien Saffroy ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Gérôme Saldes ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Honoré Soubrie ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Wes Sullivan ... chief lighting technician: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Olivier Thual ... grip: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Bill Vargo ... video assist operator (1 episode, 2018)
Youssef Yania ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Mikey Ray Harkins ... Lighting Desk Operator: Red Unit UK (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Varuola ... gaffer (1 episode, 2019)
Marc-André Yonkers-Vidal ... Data Management Technician (1 episode, 2019)
Sofiane Amly ... additional "c" camera second assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Contino ... grip: D.C. unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Chuck McCollum ... casting associate / casting associate: Los Angeles (8 episodes, 2018)
Beth Ryne ... casting assistant / casting assistant: Los Angeles (8 episodes, 2018)
Natalia Cardenas Cruz ... assistant extras casting coordinator: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Saad Fekhari ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Miranda Martinez ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Caitlin McKenna ... adr voice casting (8 episodes, 2019)
Juan Pablo Rincon ... Colombia Local Casting (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniela Bohórquez Ríos ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2019)
Loïc Maldonado ... extras casting (5 episodes, 2018)
Saïd Aamoum ... extras casting: morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrea Kenyon ... casting: Canada (2 episodes, 2018)
Cédric Meusburger ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2018)
Randi Wells ... casting: Canada (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Madeleine Tremblay ... costume coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Laila Ait Oujamaa ... costume secretary (8 episodes, 2019)
Othmane Ajana ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Natalie Arango ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Camila Olarte ... assistant costume designer: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Irene Orts ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Molly Peters ... costume shopper (8 episodes, 2019)
Laurence Esnault ... costume supervisor: paris / costume supervisor / costume supervisor france / costume supervisor: Paris (7 episodes, 2018)
Véronique Marchessault ... assistant costume designer (5 episodes, 2018)
Cristina Sopeña ... costume supervisor: morocco / costume supervisor: Morocco (5 episodes, 2018)
Juan Antonio Bello ... Assistant Costume Supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Khouzima Ines ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
Colleen Morris ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2019)
Najat Ait Badi ... costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Anne-Laure Berger ... costume buyer / extras dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Louise Besner ... costumer: buyer (3 episodes, 2018)
Sabrine Canuel ... set costumer / key costumer: Montreal (3 episodes, 2018)
Myriam Hanahem ... costume assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Maxine Heywood ... key costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Katina Kordonouris ... costumer: buyer (3 episodes, 2018)
Laurence Lacoste ... head costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Katrina Marie Lukaitis ... assistant to costume designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Brenda Maben ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Erick Martinez ... key military costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Leticia Palomares ... costume truck principals (3 episodes, 2018)
Nuria Pascual-Andujar ... key costumer: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Abdelfattah Qzaibar ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Eva Salas ... key costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean David Serafino ... assistant dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Hassan Taghriti ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Alphonsine Mireille Toudonou ... ager dyer (3 episodes, 2018)
Tamsin Pearson ... costume standby / costumer (3 episodes, 2019)
Koke Riera ... key set costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Ian Foweraker ... UK Crowd Supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Rachid Aadassi ... key costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Eudald Magri ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018)
Carole Pochard ... wardrobe mistress (1 episode, 2018)
Patty Burns ... fitting costumer: DC unit (1 episode, 2019)
Natalia Gattini ... costume cutter/fitter (1 episode, 2019)
Antoinette Scherer ... Costume Supervisor: DC (1 episode, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Brent McReynolds ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Scharfenberg ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... colorist (8 episodes, 2018)
Trevor White ... colorist dailies / colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2018)
John Bonta ... Colorist: Dailies New York (6 episodes, 2019)
Heydar Adel ... on-line editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Julien Archambault ... dailies producer (3 episodes, 2018)
J. Cody Baker ... additional colorist (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Behrens ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Katie Connon ... dailies producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Lp Langlois ... dailies assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Emily Nomland ... dailies office administrator (3 episodes, 2018)
Saleem Aziz ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Katharine Neville ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Trejo ... additional editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Cyga ... dailies assistant: reshoot (1 episode, 2018)
Elliott Eisman ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Bill Holley ... colorist reshoots: digital dailies (1 episode, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Josée Francis ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Christian McWilliams ... supervising location manager / supervising location manager: morocco / supervising location manager: Morocco (8 episodes, 2018)
Michèle St-Arnaud ... location manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Pablo Barinaga ... location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Guy Efrat ... location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Vélez García ... location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Diana Ardila Gonzalez ... locations coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Hayes ... supervising location manager: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Spencer Martin ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Josias Tapia ... location manager: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Yi ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Arnaud Kaiser ... location manager: paris / location manager: Paris / location manager: france (5 episodes, 2018)
Toufiq Abouobayd ... location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Lori A. Balton ... location scout: Morocco, Paris, Rome, Montreal (3 episodes, 2018)
Kim Beaudoin ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Maryse Desrosiers ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Eddie Folcarelli ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Al Huynh ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Aicha Raihani ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Gaëlle Risch ... location assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael L. Mizrahi ... location scout (3 episodes, 2019)
Marialucia Apicella ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Alex Bird ... key location marshal (2 episodes, 2019)
Hannah Cole ... location coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Trish Godwin ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Jonny Hinsley ... location marshal (2 episodes, 2019)
Ioan Vlad Popescu ... Location Marshal (2 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Winter ... location manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Desbiolles ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Emilien Obert ... location assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Peggy Pridemore ... location manager: DC (1 episode, 2018)
Martin Pype ... location unit assistant: Paris crew (1 episode, 2018)
Mikey Lloyd ... location marshall (1 episode, 2019)
Dylan McBride ... location assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Bob Bowen ... executive in charge of music (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melyssa Hardwick ... executive in charge of music (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
P.J. Bloom ... music supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
William Marriott ... composer: additional music (8 episodes, 2018)
David James Rosen ... composer: trailer (8 episodes, 2018)
Alex Levy ... music editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Ben Youcef ... Adhan, Muslim Call to Prayer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Pierre Olivier Chénard ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Gustavo Borbon ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2019)
Ernesto Escamilla ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Lozano Vargas ... transportation coordinator assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
El Mahjoub Najma ... transportation manager: morocco / transportation manager: Morocco (5 episodes, 2018)
Maxime Couteret ... transportation coordinator: paris / transportation coordinator: Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
Amalia de Larminat ... driver: Paris / driver (4 episodes, 2018)
Marc Arsenault ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Alain Caporicci ... second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Denis Chamberland ... transportation co-captain (3 episodes, 2018)
Sandro Di Gioacchino ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
David Dufresne ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
David Fafard ... production driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Philippe Gilbert ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2018)
Bernard Guay ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Réal Hamel ... picture car coordinator / picture car supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Vincent Houle ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Victor Lafond ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Langlois ... transportation coordinator: splinter unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Julie Marion ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Tasso Mathiopoulos ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Martin Patrice ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Michel Pelletier ... driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Khalid Smour ... picture car coordinator: MOROCCO (3 episodes, 2018)
Spiro Tsovras ... driver: John Krasinski (3 episodes, 2018)
Jerome Wheeler ... second transportation captain (3 episodes, 2018)
Alexandre Thiery ... driver: cast (2 episodes, 2018)
Ben Brigden ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Deluce ... unit driver (2 episodes, 2019)
George A. Sack ... transportation coordinator: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2019)
Jimmy Watson ... transportation coordinator: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Jennifer Leevan ... assistant to executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elise Romestant ... script supervisor splinter unit / Script supervisor splinter unit (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kevin Kent ... Military Tech Advisor / Military Technical Advisor / military advisor / military tech advisor / military technical advisor (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel Rogers ... health and safety adviser (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dan Harder ... Production Safety / production safety (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Annett ... first assistant accountant / 1st assistant / 1st assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Laurence Chaillez ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
David Chasteen ... technical consultant (8 episodes, 2018)
Ève Christin-Cuerrier ... researcher (8 episodes, 2018)
Yves Desjardins ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Graham ... Studio Teacher / studio teacher (8 episodes, 2018)
Louie Inizio ... Medic / medic (8 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Lecot ... set production assistant / back-up set production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Mark J. Levenstein ... Production Executive / production executive (8 episodes, 2018)
Marianne Messier Petit ... travel coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Milena Popovic ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Nabila Samih ... production coordinator / production coordinator: morocco / production coordinator: Morocco (8 episodes, 2018)
Victorine Tamafo ... manager: interactive media (8 episodes, 2018)
Chrisoula Vlassopoulos ... first assistant accountant / first assistant accountant: United States (8 episodes, 2018)
Emma Boswell ... aerial operations manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Cainas ... production coordinator: Colombia (8 episodes, 2019)
Kera Dacy ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Nestor Duque ... production supervisor assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Juan Sebastián Falla ... Assistant Production Coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Alberto Gutierrez Gonzalez ... Safety Advisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Ben Jensen ... Production Safety (8 episodes, 2019)
Cindy Shin-Iun Li ... payroll assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Yohann Martel ... assistant unit manager: second unit / unit manager: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Jaime Federico Morgan ... writer's assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Olender ... assistant production office coordinator: ny (8 episodes, 2019)
Iván Palomino ... script supervisor: Second Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Juan Pablo Rico ... cast PA (8 episodes, 2019)
Mariana Santos-Kopelson ... Production Office Coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Jorge Simón ... assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard Wild ... chief meteorologist (8 episodes, 2019)
Daria Polatin ... story editor / co-producer (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katherine Brodsky ... unit publicist (6 episodes, 2018)
Michael Day ... second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2018)
Richard Klein ... international political advisor: McLarty Media / international political advisor / political consultant / political consultant: McLarty Associates (6 episodes, 2018)
Macy Silverman ... assistant to producer (6 episodes, 2018)
Jason Martin ... marine coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Amy Comstock ... production controller (5 episodes, 2018)
Valerie Di Paolo ... assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Omer M. Mozaffar ... technical consultant (5 episodes, 2018)
Valerie Milenka Repnau ... voice (5 episodes, 2018)
Virginia Acebal ... Assistant Production Coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Clémentine Lepecq ... production coordinator: paris / production coordinator: Paris (4 episodes, 2018)
Chadi Alhelou ... dialect coach (3 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Aubin ... assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Aumond ... 2nd assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Bain ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Batarse ... voice over talent (3 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Bonnet ... production secretary (3 episodes, 2018)
Sandra Borromeo ... clearances and product placement (3 episodes, 2018)
Aziz Bousfiha ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Maren Caldwell ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Maralyn Causley ... continuity morocco (3 episodes, 2018)
Nickey Chow ... first ap assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Guillaume Dabinpons ... Voice Actor / voice actor (3 episodes, 2018)
Michel Dicaire ... assistant craft (3 episodes, 2018)
Mathieu R. Grenier ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Francois Hall ... electric swing production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Ait Lahcen Ismail ... assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Nathalie Jean ... cast liaison (3 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Patrick Joseph ... special equipment supplier (3 episodes, 2018)
Ali Khaleghi ... accounting clerk (3 episodes, 2018)
Nadia Khedaim ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Harley Pasternak ... personal trainer (3 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Proulx ... assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Eva Quintero ... production secretary (3 episodes, 2018)
Brent Radford ... on-set armorer (3 episodes, 2018)
Matthieu Röhrer ... floor runner (3 episodes, 2018)
Laura Sedlak ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2018)
May Tam ... production coordinator: Washington DC (3 episodes, 2018)
Shane Tanny ... assistant: Patricia Riggen, Morten Tyldum & Drew Form (3 episodes, 2018)
Bernard Topalian ... first assistant accountant: reshoot (3 episodes, 2018)
Tom Vanger ... assistant to daniel sackheim (3 episodes, 2018)
Teri Andony ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Erika Sanz Corbacho ... additional script supervisor: second unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Mathieu Gauvin ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Gold ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Sherri Goldman ... location accountant: morocco (2 episodes, 2018)
Benoit Lapointe ... accounting clerk (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Laine Smith ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Federica Arevalo ... 2nd unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Monika Bicarova ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Cook ... Assistant Production Coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Carlos A. Garcia ... dialect coach (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Goodall ... armoury supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
David Guinan-Browne ... stand in for john krasinski (2 episodes, 2019)
Sally Hill ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2019)
William Hughes ... Production Assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark Lobatto ... production staff (2 episodes, 2019)
Malcolm Pearce ... health & safety adviser (2 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Rosenblum ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Tygh ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2019)
Zuzana von Schlippe ... accounts payable supervisor: UK (2 episodes, 2019)
Victoria White ... Assistant Payroll Accountant (2 episodes, 2019)
Seth Copans ... script supervisor: Washington DC (1 episode, 2018)
Jèsybèle Cyr ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Dickson ... technical director (1 episode, 2018)
Valérie Farthouat ... production accountant: Paris (1 episode, 2018)
Yerman Gur ... adr voice (1 episode, 2018)
Nathalie Lagacé ... additional photography (1 episode, 2018)
Charles Lamoureux ... second unit production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Veronique Senosier Roberge ... 2nd assistant accountant: reshoot (1 episode, 2018)
Lise Servant ... Payroll accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Cline ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Martin Dion ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Paula Jack ... Dialect Coach: Noomi Rapace pre production (1 episode, 2019)
Judith Walder ... payroll accountant: location (1 episode, 2019)
Edward Albolote ... assistant: Michael Bay (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Julien Heron ... voice (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Benedetti ... post production facility manager (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Marie-Alix Royer ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed